You can read the text of the complaint, without the footnotes, below.
[…] Whether Judge Hamm suborned ex parte communication or not, she knew "new material" had been submitted into the record. I objected at trial to not receiving notice, as required by law. (p 7, line 9-10 & p 8, line 20-25) Therefore, she knowingly violated civil law, directly or indirectly, depending on her complicity.
Now, A.R.S. §22-211 specifically states "The law governing procedure and practice in the superior court so far as applicable and when not otherwise specially prescribed, shall govern procedure and practice in justice of the peace courts." As to procedure, while the court's official written record, titled "Notice of Proceedings" (Exhibit 6) portrays a typical trial, in reality, it was very irregular. The Rules of Evidence (17A A.R.S. Rules of Evid., Rules 101 to 1103) were suspended.